2016 Team Ontario Fall Circuit              
BU16   Circuit #1   Circuit #2   Circuit #3    
Player Singles Doubles   Singles Doubles   Singles Doubles   POINTS
 Alex Oancea  26 0   26 5   26 9   66
Joshua Cadiz-Ramcharitar  14 0   10 2   20 7   41
Neil Kandhai  10 0   14 2   14 7   37
Michael Pawlowicz  10 0   14 9   7 5   35
Isaac Ogilvy 0 0   10 9   7 5   31
Pavle Milic  5 0   7 5   10 9   31
Dan Pergel 0 0   20 7   0 0   27
Erik Eliot Kovacs  7 0   7 2   14 2   25
Andrei Glogov 0 0   7 2   10 2   21
Ilya Tiraspolsky  20 0   0 0   0 0   20
Kevin Bence Kovacs  10 0   5 2   7 2   19
David Gauberg 0 0   7 5   7 0   19
Marko Stakusic  7 0   10 0   0 0   17
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica  5 0   10 2   0 0   17
Nicolas Pietropaolo  7 0   5 0   5 5   17
Ashton Cross  7 0   5 0   10 0   17
Alessandro Sant'Angelo  5 0   0 0   10 2   17
Stefano Liokossis  10 0   5 0   3 0   15
Rassam Yazi 0 0   7 7   0 0   14
Peter Kuszynski  14 0   0 0   0 0   14
Jack Sarabia  7 0   7 0   0 0   14
 Richard Zhou  7 0   0 0   7 0   14
Abdullah Adnan  7 0   5 0   0 0   12
Lawson Cross  5 0   7 0   0 0   12
Sasha Trkulja 0 0   7 5   5 0   12
Akhil Malik  5 0   5 0   7 0   12
Ghouse Faisal 0 0   5 2   5 0   12
Nicolas Jon Cretu  5 0   0 0   5 2   12
Alex Bodor  5 0   0 0   5 2   12
Matt Andrus  5 0   5 0   0 0   10
Mena Morcos  5 0   5 0   0 0   10
Tim Zelikovsky  5 0   0 0   5 0   10
Kamran Taraz  5 0   0 0   5 0   10
Ashton Heynes 0 0   5 0   5 0   10
Tal Goodman 0 0   5 0   5 0   10
Matei Vucenovic 0 0   0 0   5 5   10
Julian Oxner 0 0   0 0   7 2   9
Andrew Codita 0 0   5 0   3 0   8
Maxim Tokarev  7 0   0 0   0 0   7
Marko Arezina 0 0   5 2   0 0   7
James Nicholas Tampu 0 0   0 0   7 0   7
Youngjin (Daniel) Choi  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Trevor Masi  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Tyler Keung  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Ilian Dover  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Varun Sekar  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Boris Lemberski 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Brandon Ponomarew 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Daniel Sauer 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Amaan Khakiani 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Stefan Simeunovic Niagra 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Sasha Rozin 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Ali Ahmed 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Bradley Craig Anderson Brown 0 0   0 0   3 2   5
Jeremy Cait 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Aleks Mitric 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Christopher Mancebo 0 0   0 0   3 0   3
Nolan David Kool 0 0   0 0   3 0   3
Qalib Bahadurali 0 0   0 0   3 0   3
Petar Sloja 0 0   0 0   3 0   3
Josh Slan  0 0   0 0   3 0   3
Jack Lewis Stein 0 0   0 0   3 0   3
Ethan Hunter 0 0   0 0   3 0   3
Makism Susic 0 0   0 0   3 0   3
Jack Lu 0 0   0 0   3 0   3
                     
BU18 Circuit #1   Circuit #2   Circuit #3    
Player Singles Doubles   Singles Doubles   Singles Doubles   POINTS
Malik Bhatnagar 0 0   26 0   26 0   52
Nick Lagaev  26 0   0 0   20 0   46
Ilya Tiraspolsky  20 0   10 0   0 0   30
Dan Pergel 0 0   14 5   10 0   29
Jonathan Morales 0 0   20 7   0 0   27
Leighton Brandon  7 0   14 5   0 0   26
Michael Pawlowicz  14 0   0 0   10 0   24
Pavel Badaiants  10 0   0 0   14 0   24
Darrel Harxhi 10 0   7 5   0 0   22
Alex Oancea  10 0   10 0   0 0   20
Andrew Rezaev  5 0   7 0   10 0   17
Giran Findlay  5 0   7 0   10 0   17
Alejandro Arraya Avila 0 0   7 9   0 0   16
Joshua Lapadat  14 0   0 0   0 0   14
Pavle Milic  7 0   7 0   7 0   14
Matt Andrus  7 0   5 2   0 0   14
Cuahtemoc Morales 0 0   7 7   0 0   14
Daniel Stenger Valdes 0 0   5 9   0 0   14
Roy Stepanov 0 0   0 0   14 0   14
Jihad Erick Esteban Hadad 5 0   5 2   0 0   12
Mackenzie clark Knowlton 5 0   5 2   0 0   12
Rassam Yadi 0 0   7 5   0 0   12
Marko Stakusic  5 0   5 0   7 0   12
Riku Kobayashi  7 0   0 0   5 0   12
Hotan Hojjati  5 0   0 0   7 0   12
Peter Kuszynski  10 0   0 0   0 0   10
Neil Kandhai 0 0   10 0   0 0   10
Sasha Pachnev 0 0   10 0   0 0   10
Nicolas Pietropaolo  7 0   0 0   0 0   7
Eric Cherniy  7 0   0 0   0 0   7
Shayan Samsoodeen  7 0   0 0   0 0   7
Dylan Valentine  7 0   0 0   0 0   7
Pablo Martinez Hernandez 0 0   7 0   0 0   7
 Jeronimo Olive Zaballa 5 0   0 2   0 0   7
Petar Vucenovic 0 0   5 2   0 0   7
Pablo Mojarra Arvizu 0 0   5 2   0 0   7
Miguel Angel Ragusa 0 0   5 2   0 0   7
Sebastien Serbanescu 0 0   0 0   7 0   7
Benjamin George 0 0   0 0   7 0   7
Andrew Codita 0 0   0 0   7 0   7
Eitan Rozin 0 0   0 0   7 0   7
Sahil Sareen 0 0   0 0   7 0   7
Mena Morcos  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Daniel C.M. Reid  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Andrew Sandor  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Josh Slan  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
 Raphaël Archambault-Laurin 5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Lawson Cross  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Qalib Bahadurali Ladhani 5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Alexandru Sauer  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Jeronimo Oliva Zaballa 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Jack Tuchner 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Bradley Craig Anderson Brown 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
George Gramatikov 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Simon Stoula 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
                     
GU16 Circuit #1   Circuit #2   Circuit #3    
Player Singles Doubles   Singles Doubles   Singles Doubles   POINTS
 Jada Bui  26 0   26 0   0 0   52
Dasha Plekhanova  10 0   20 9   20 0   49
Alexia Di Giulio 0 0   10 9   14 9   42
 Rachel Hanford 14 0   0 0   26 0   40
 Kristen Borland  7 0   14 0   14 0   28
Sydney Peters  5 0   10 7   10 0   27
 Ella Georgia Jade Walker 5 0   7 0   7 9   23
Alice Ovcharova  10 0   7 5   5 0   22
 Samantha Ormesher  5 0   10 7   0 0   22
Maya Perkucin  7 0   14 0   0 0   21
Shirley Liang  7 0   5 0   7 7   21
 Daria Tomashevskaya 20 0   0 0   0 0   20
Sarah Liu  5 0   0 0   10 5   20
Mathilda Rigby  7 0   7 0   10 2   19
Audrey Yeung  5 0   5 0   7 7   19
Dominika Zuzanska  5 0   7 5   0 0   17
 Arina Artemyeva  7 0   5 0   7 2   16
Angela Chen  5 0   10 0   0 0   15
Cenan Liu  5 0   0 0   5 5   15
Katherine Lancia  5 0   0 0   5 5   15
Kristina Tiraspolsky 14 0   0 0   0 0   14
Julia Petrus  5 0   0 0   6 2   13
Jaida Borg  7 0   5 0   0 0   12
Eva Goncharov  5 0   7 0   0 0   12
Edith Rueda Croda 0 0   7 5   0 0   12
Ana Grubor  7 0   0 0   5 0   12
Victoria Mboko 0 0   0 0   7 5   12
Erika Dimitriev  10 0   0 0   0 0   10
Marina Stakusic 10 0   0 0   0 0   10
Emma Lovsin  5 0   5 0   0 0   10
Amla Dave  5 0   5 0   5 0   10
Zoe Asterio Correa  5 0   5 0   5 0   10
Andrea Santiago 0 0   5 5   0 0   10
Alexandra Arkhipov 0 0   0 0   10 0   10
Samantha Villegas Robles 0 0   7 2   0 0   9
Natasia Lindsay 0 0   0 0   7 2   9
Winnie Wing Yee Choi  7 0   0 0   0 0   7
Una Pandurevic 0 0   7 0   0 0   7
Ximena Garcia Leal 0 0   5 2   0 0   7
Nele Tomforde 0 0   5 2   0 0   7
Emily Cojocaru 0 0   0 0   7 0   7
Abby Currie 0 0   0 0   5 2   7
Milana Hrudka 0 0   0 0   5 2   7
 Alexia Kaytlane Csibi  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
 Lisa Marie Dugec  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Ivana Marusic 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Ashley Anne Gregoris 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Versailla Kahnamoui 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Antonella Caro 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Ivana Sarkovic 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Maya Chernous 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Katelyn Currie 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
Fernanda Rodriguez Ceballos 0 0   0 2   0 0   2
                     
GU18 Circuit #1   Circuit #2   Circuit #3    
Player Singles Doubles   Singles Doubles   Singles Doubles   POINTS
 Viktoriya Tabunshchyk 26 0   26 0   0 0   52
Mya Bui  20 0   10 9   26 0   46
Jada Bui 14 0   20 0   0 0   34
 Rachel Hanford 14 0   10 9   0 0   33
Rita Colyer  7 0   10 7   14 0   31
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 0   10 0   20 0   30
Kristina Tiraspolsky  7 0   14 5   0 0   26
Angela Chen  10 0   7 7   7 0   24
Sydney Peters  7 0   7 5   10 0   22
Shirley Liang  5 0   7 5   10 0   22
Daria Tomashevskaya 7 0   14 0   0 0   21
Mathilda Rigby 0 0   5 0   14 0   19
Karen Santiago Sanchez  10 0   7 0   0 0   17
Ashley Long  7 0   5 5   7 0   17
Agata Klak  5 0   7 0   10 0   17
Kristen Borland  10 0   0 0   7 0   17
Winnie Wing Yee Choi 0 0   7 2   7 0   16
Samanta Villegas Robles  7 0   5 0   0 0   12
Laura Crivei  5 0   7 0   0 0   12
Ivana Marusic  5 0   5 2   0 0   12
Leanna Amelia Carpino 5 0   5 0   7 0   12
Arielle Gal  7 0   0 0   5 0   12
Nele Tomforde  5 0   5 0   0 0   10
 Samantha Ormesher  10 0   0 0   0 0   10
Rachel Chan-Yaneff 0 0   5 0   5 0   10
Anna Rozin 0 0   0 0   10 0   10
 Sofia Kostirko 7 0   0 0   0 0   7
Gabriella Hudec 0 0   7 0   0 0   7
Maya Perkucin 0 0   0 0   7 0   7
Elizabeth Rozin 0 0   0 0   7 0   7
Dominak Zuzanska 0 0   0 0   7 0   7
Paola Landin Lopez  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Daiana Michelle Ianosev  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
 Hyo Ri Jang  5 0   0 0   0 0   5
Kamilla Nella 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Alexandra Rudic 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Sarah Hickey 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Julia Maria Schuster 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Maya Muzzatti 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Alexia Di Giulio 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Ella Georgia Jade Walker 0 0   5 0   0 0   5
Ana-Maria Predoiu 0 0   0 0   5 0   5
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
Point Break Down                    
2016 Team On Fall Circuit                    
Singles Play   Doubles Play                
Circuit Points   Circuit Points                
                   Singles Points (best result)                   Doubles Points                 
Champion 26 Champion 9              
Finalist 20 Finalist 7              
Semi-Finalists 14 Semi-Finalist 5              
Quarter-Finalists 10 Qrts 2              
Round of 16 7 R16 1              
Round of 32 5                  
Round of 64 3                  
Round of 128 1                  
Note: A players 2 best results will be added to determine the circuit champion