BU14 National Selection #1
White Oaks Inn & Racquet Club
 
Boys Singles U14
Version fran├žaise
View First Match Consolation Draw
Seeded Player(s)
Round of 32Round of 16QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalWinner
      
     
2012/01/13 6:30 pm    
Jonathan Sorbo (ON) 6-0, 6-0    
 2012/01/14 1:30 pm   
Daniel Fainblum (ON)  6-0, 6-0   
2012/01/13 6:30 pmDavid Mboko (ON)     
David Mboko (ON) 6-4, 2-1 ret    
  2012/01/14 5:15 pm  
Simon Stoula (ON)   6-1, 2-6, 6-1  
2012/01/13 6:30 pmRon Singer (ON)     
Ron Singer (ON) 6-3, 4-6, 6-1    
 2012/01/14 1:30 pm   
Gowtham Ketharanathan (ON)  6-3, 6-1   
2012/01/13 6:30 pm    
6-0, 6-2    
   2012/01/15 11:30 am 
   6-1, 6-4 
2012/01/13 6:30 pm    
Loic Rahier (ON) 6-0, 6-1    
 2012/01/14 1:30 pm   
Peter Coombs (ON)  6-4, 6-2   
2012/01/13 6:30 pmMalik Bhatnagar (ON)     
Malik Bhatnagar (ON) 6-2, 7-5    
  2012/01/14 5:15 pm  
Ethan Halpren (ON)   6-2, 4-6, 6-3  
2012/01/13 7:45 pmBrooks Coffey (ON)     
Brooks Coffey (ON) 6-2, 6-4    
 2012/01/14 1:30 pm   
Tyler O'meara (ON)  6-0, 6-2   
2012/01/13 7:45 pm    
6-4, 6-1    
    not before 2012/01/15 2:00 pm
    6-4, 6-4
2012/01/13 7:45 pm    
Amad Ahmed (ON) 6-1, 6-3    
 2012/01/14 1:30 pm   
Ivan Radomirovic (ON)  7-5, 6-4   
2012/01/13 7:45 pmIvan Radomirovic (ON)     
Justin Deak (ON) 6-0, 6-0    
  2012/01/14 5:15 pm  
Nick Lagaev (ON)   4-6, 6-4, 7-5  
2012/01/13 7:45 pmArseniy Sklyarov (ON)     
Arseniy Sklyarov (ON) 6-1, 6-1    
 2012/01/14 1:30 pm   
Mark Pieczynski (ON)  7-5, 6-2   
2012/01/13 7:45 pm    
6-2, 6-0    
   2012/01/15 11:30 am 
   6-0, 6-0 
2012/01/13 9:00 pm    
David Sun (ON) 6-1, 6-0    
 2012/01/14 2:45 pm   
Alexander Mironov (ON)  6-3, 6-0   
2012/01/13 9:00 pmAlexander Mironov (ON)     
Luke Smrek (ON) 6-2, 7-5    
  2012/01/14 5:15 pm  
Marko Kacar (ON)   6-4, 6-2  
2012/01/13 9:00 pmMarko Petrovic (ON)     
Marko Petrovic (ON) 6-0, 6-3    
 2012/01/14 2:45 pm   
Maxim Kasianiuk (ON)  6-2, 6-0   
2012/01/13 9:00 pm    
6-0, 6-0    
      
NoPlayer
1Tutecky William
2Lakoseljac Christian
3Stinson Brett
4Ogilvy Eli
5Petrovic Aleksandar
6Mitric Ivan
7Drake John
8Wilson Clarke
View First Match Consolation Draw