2012 Boys Indoor Provincial Qualifying
Rexall Centre
 
Boys Singles U14
Version fran├žaise
Seeded Player(s)
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalWinner
       
      
      
BYE      
 Sunday 12:30pm    
BYE 6-0, 6-1    
 Stephen Davis (ON)      
Stephen Davis (ON)       
  Sunday 6:30pm   
Luke Issajenko (ON)   6-0, 5-7, 6-2   
 Luke Issajenko (ON)      
BYE      
 Sunday 12:30pmLuke Issajenko (ON)     
BYE 6-0, 6-0    
 Edmond Wang (ON)      
Edmond Wang (ON)       
   Qualifier   
      
      
BYE      
 Sunday 12:30pm    
Mark Nirenshtein (ON)  7-6(5), 6-1    
Saturday 5:00pmAmad Ahmed (ON)      
Amad Ahmed (ON) 6-3, 6-2     
  Sunday 6:30pm   
Justin Deak (ON)   6-2, 6-1   
 Justin Deak (ON)      
BYE      
 Sunday 12:30pmJustin Deak (ON)     
BYE 6-3 Ret.    
      
      
       
      
      
BYE      
 Sunday 12:30pm    
BYE 6-4, 6-0    
 Shawn Montuya (ON)      
Shawn Montuya (ON)       
  Sunday 8:00pm   
Darrel Harxhi (ON)   6-1, 6-4   
 Darrel Harxhi (ON)      
BYE      
 Sunday 2:00pmDarrel Harxhi (ON)     
BYE 6-4, 6-2    
 Petar Ilic (ON)      
Petar Ilic (ON)       
   Qualifier   
George Gramatikov (ON)       
 George Gramatikov (ON)      
BYE      
 Sunday 2:00pmGeorge Gramatikov (ON)     
BYE 6-0, 6-2    
 Jake Erdman (ON)      
Jake Erdman (ON)       
  Sunday 8:00pmGeorge Gramatikov (ON)    
Spencer Grant (ON)   6-2, 1-0 Ret.   
 Spencer Grant (ON)      
BYE      
 Sunday 2:00pmSpencer Grant (ON)     
BYE 6-3, 6-3    
      
      
       
      
      
BYE      
 Sunday 2:00pmMark Jensen (ON)     
Noah Stickney (ON)  6-4, 6-3    
Saturday 5:30pmMark Jensen (ON)      
Mark Jensen (ON) 6-0, 6-0     
  Sunday 8:00pmNicholas Ryan De Guzman (ON)    
Robert Walker (ON)   3-6, 6-4, 7-6(5)   
 Robert Walker (ON)      
BYE      
 Sunday 2:00pmNicholas Ryan De Guzman (ON)     
BYE 6-1, 6-2    
 Nicholas Ryan De Guzman (ON)      
Nicholas Ryan De Guzman (ON)       
   Qualifier   
Maxim Kasianiuk (ON)       
 Maxim Kasianiuk (ON)      
BYE      
 Sunday 2:00pmZeeydan Youssef (ON)     
BYE 2-6, 6-1, 6-1    
 Zeeydan Youssef (ON)      
Zeeydan Youssef (ON)       
  Sunday 8:00pm   
Shiva Murali (ON)   6-1, 6-1   
Saturday 5:30pmPetar Vucenovic (ON)      
Petar Vucenovic (ON) 6-1, 6-3     
 Sunday 2:00pm    
BYE 6-0, 6-0    
      
      
       
      
      
BYE      
 Sunday 2:00pm    
Stefan Poleksic (ON)  1-6, 7-6(1), 6-4    
Saturday 5:30pmBrooks Coffey (ON)      
Brooks Coffey (ON) 6-2, 6-2     
  Sunday 8:00pm   
Aidan Beaty (ON)   6-3, 6-0   
 Aidan Beaty (ON)      
BYE      
 Sunday 3:30pm    
BYE 7-6(6), 6-0    
      
      
   Qualifier   
Nikolas Loncar (ON)       
 Nikolas Loncar (ON)      
BYE      
 Sunday 3:30pmNikolas Loncar (ON)     
BYE 6-1, 6-2    
 Vidharshana Sivakumar (ON)      
Vidharshana Sivakumar (ON)       
  Sunday 8:00pmNikolas Loncar (ON)    
Jensen Bonvivere (ON)   7-6(3), 2-6, 6-3   
 Jensen Bonvivere (ON)      
BYE      
 Sunday 3:30pm    
BYE 6-0, 6-2    
      
      
       
NoPlayer
1Kacar Marko
2Pardo Sebastian
3Mboko David
4Pachnev Sasha
5Coombs Peter
6Sun David
7Stoula Simon
8Sorbo Jonathan
9Badaiants Pavel
10Ketharanathan Gowtham